Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

MENS Division 1 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 1770049949
Portsmouth Mens 15401271727
PCBA Mens 26213242924
PCBA Mens 37106214221
Alma Mater Mens4112141914
Gosport BC Mens5104123112

MENS Division 2 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Mens 25401301830
PCBA Mens 45302272127
Brookfield Mens5212222522
Shot Choice Mens 14112181818
Cowplain Mens 14112152015
UOP Mens 13012102010

MENS Division 3 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 55410341134
PCBA Mens 65302232223
Cowplain Mens 23111141414
Shot Choice Mens 24103142014
UOP Mens 230034224

LADIES - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Ladies3201191019
PCBA Ladies 13210161016
Shot Choice Ladies3111161216
Cowplain Ladies30033223

MIXED - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mixed 1440031431
Alma Mater Mixed3201181118
PCBA Mixed 230033243
Shot Choice Mixed20022152

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: