Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

MENS Division 1 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 110802632363
Portsmouth Mens 110622524052
Alma Mater Mens10514444644
PCBA Mens 210415414941
PCBA Mens 310217365436
Gosport BC Mens10217335733

MENS Division 2 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 410703594059
Portsmouth Mens 210703573857
Shot Choice Mens 110424484648
Cowplain Mens 110514444844
Brookfield Mens10325415541
UOP Mens 110118375937

MENS Division 3 - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 58530481848
Cowplain Mens 28431442744
PCBA Mens 68413363536
Shot Choice Mens 28206264726
UOP Mens 28116194619

LADIES - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Ladies6411372137
PCBA Ladies 16231262826
Cowplain Ladies6204232723
Shot Choice Ladies6123233323

MIXED - 2017/2018

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mixed 16501421442
Alma Mater Mixed6312332533
Shot Choice Mixed6213233223
PCBA Mixed 26105154215

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: