Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

MENS Division 1 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 114130151551
Portsmouth Mens 114130149749
PCBA Mens 214824332333
Alma Mater Mens14635302630
PCBA Mens 314527272927
West Hill Mens 114428213521
Portsmouth Mens 2142111114511
UOP Mens 11400142542

MENS Division 2 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 4161141481648
Shot Choice Mens 116961422242
Cowplain Mens 116763392539
West Hill Mens 216754372737
Brookfield Mens16655362836
PCBA Mens 516745352935
Portsmouth Mens 316628293529
Shot Choice Mens 2160313125212
Meadowside Mens160313105410

LADIES - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Ladies853026626
PCBA Ladies 18170181418
Cowplain Ladies8332171517
Shot Choice Ladies8215112111
PCBA Ladies 281258248

MIXED - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Mixed10721441644
PCBA Mixed 210721411941
PCBA Mixed 110370392139
Alma Mater Mixed10325303030
PCBA Mixed 310046184218
Meadowside Mixed101188528

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: