Tables

Please select the tables you wish to view:

  • 2016/2017

To see results broken down by team, take a look at the Clubs pages.

MENS Division 1 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 114130151551
Portsmouth Mens 114130149749
PCBA Mens 214824332333
Alma Mater Mens14635302630
PCBA Mens 314527272927
West Hill Mens 114428213521
Portsmouth Mens 2142111114511
UOP Mens1400142542
Mens0000000

MENS Division 2 - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
PCBA Mens 4161141481648
Shot Choice Mens 116961422242
Cowplain Mens16763392539
West Hill Mens 216754372737
Brookfield Mens16655362836
PCBA Mens 516745352935
Portsmouth Mens 316628293529
Shot Choice Mens 2160313125212
Meadowside Mens160313105410

LADIES - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Ladies853026626
PCBA Ladies 18170181418
Cowplain Ladies8332171517
Shot Choice Ladies8215112111
PCBA Ladies 281258248

MIXED - 2016/2017

TeamPWDLGamesAgstPts
Portsmouth Mixed10721441644
PCBA Mixed 210721411941
PCBA Mixed 110370392139
Alma Mater Mixed10325303030
PCBA Mixed 310046184218
Meadowside Mixed101188528

Export

Export Tables table(s) to a CSV file: